🎤

Party Favor

Party Favor歌曲,共16首。包含《Booty Loose》、《Give It To Me Twice》、《Caskets》、《I See You (with Marc E. Bassy)》、《In My Head》、《Thinkin of You》等。

📊11 字符
🎵16 首歌曲
⏰2026-09-10 00:28:38

🎵 歌曲歌词

Booty Loose
📝 歌词预览
Bend Bend Bend...Bend Bend Bend...
Bend and make your booty loose, that booty loose
Bend and make your booty loose, that booty loose
Bend and make you...
Give It To Me Twice
📝 歌词预览
Baby girl, see you cross the floor looking wonderful
And I wanna know what it's gonna take to make you stay with me
I want that and I need that
I can ...
Caskets
📝 歌词预览
Every day when I wake up
I thank god I can take a
Another moment to feel the
Sunrise in the morning
I don’t have all the answers
But I know there’s a ...
I See You (with Marc E. Bassy)
📝 歌词预览
I can see you hide in the darkness
I can see you shine in the light
Nobody in here even knows you
They just wanna steal all your pride

If there's som...
In My Head
📝 歌词预览
Breathe in, breath out
I never said that I was done
Believing you'd come around
Been holding out, been holding out for ya
My head screams to let go
Bu...
Thinkin of You
📝 歌词预览
I keep thinking of you, babe (Yeah)
 And the way you make me feel (Yeah)
 And I get excited
 And I can't deny it
 I keep thinking of you, babe (Yeah)
...
Oh Nah Yeah
歌手:CHAII / Party Favor
📝 歌词预览
Oh nah yeah
 Oh nah yeah
 Oh nah yeah
 Oh nah yeah

 Tell me what you wanna hear
 Tell me what you wanna do oh nah yeah
 Tell me where you wanna go
 T...
Talk (Party Favor Remix)
📝 歌词预览
Touch of your skin
Blurring my vision
Seeing the same film again
Closer you pull me
Under the table
Sign of how this might end
But if you don't want t...
Shut It Down
📝 歌词预览
'Bout to shut it
'Bout to shut it down
'Bout to shut it
'Bout to shut it
'Bout to shut it down
'Bout to shut it down, down, down
Yeah, we 'bout to shu...
Be Ok (Acoustic)
歌手:Party Favor / EZI
📝 歌词预览
I don't wanna feel that much
I just wanna be okay
Maybe when I sober up
It won’t matter anyway
Anyway, anyway
I don't wanna feel that much
This town m...
Scumbag (Party Favor Remix)
📝 歌词预览
When I die **** it I wanna go to hell
Cuz I'm a piece of a **** it ain't hard to ******* tell
****** tell, ******, ******...
Hard to ****** tell !

Wh...
Whenever You're Around
歌手:Party Favor
📝 歌词预览
Whenever I'm around you
 Baby I'm all about you
 Whenever I'm around you
 Baby I'm all about you
 Whenever I'm around you
 Baby I'm all about you
 Whe...
Dreams
歌手:Party Favor / KingJet
📝 歌词预览
Feels real
Still I dream
Ima see all the world
Like a movie scene
All white coupe clean
M3
Christian Dior for the girl
Wouldn't it be
Wouldn't it be
L...
Anxious (with MASN)
歌手:Party Favor / MASN
📝 歌词预览
There's many things a lot of me regrets
 Give your hands because l went and lost my head
 Many things I wish I could reset
 So I'm listening to listen...
Baddest Things
📝 歌词预览
Boun-chi-ching Boun-chi-ching Boun-ching
Boun-chi-ching Boun-chi-ching Boun-ching
Boun-chi-ching Boun-chi-ching Boun-ching
Keep your hands ovah ya hea...
ACTUP (with JAHMED)
歌手:JAHMED / Party Favor
📝 歌词预览
You a dub, Ima win I won’t lose with this
Ima act a fool with this
Ima act a fool with this
Ima act a fool with this

Turn the knob can’t resist I’m i...

🎲 随机推荐

不再回头
歌手:林翠萍
📝 歌词预览
匆匆走过人生的每个角落
让怀念代替忧愁
就算负心的人你不再回头
让时光冲淡所有
青春的岁月已经悄悄溜走
无助的情感就像花落水流
嗬 谁叫我 谁叫我
偏偏剩下这杯爱的苦酒
From The Beginning (Live - 22/6/97 Katowice, Poland)
📝 歌词预览
There might have been things
I missed, but don't be unkind
It don't mean
I'm blindPerhaps there's a thing or two
I think of lying in bed
I shouldn't h...
You Are My Sunshine
歌手:Norman Blake
📝 歌词预览
The other night dear, as I lay sleeping
I dreamed I held you in my arms
But when I awoke, dear, I was mistaken
And I hung my head and I cried.
You are...
Buried in the Murder
📝 歌词预览
I'm fed with livestock
Rain, grasses and grain
That I bought in a city
From another city that I
Cannot name.
And I'll meet you for dinner
What choice ...
Please Mr. Postman
歌手:Carpenters
📝 歌词预览
Please Mr. Postman
Carpenters
Oh yes, wait a minute Mister Postman
(Wait)
Wait Mister Postman
Please Mister Postman, look and see
(Oh yeah)
If there's...
Ready For The Floor
歌手:Hot Chip
📝 歌词预览
Do it, do it, do it, do it, do it, do it, do it, do it now.
Say it, say it, say it, say it, say it, say it, say it, say it now.

Do it, do it, do it, ...
Precious Time
歌手:妮可
📝 歌词预览
夢から醒めた瞬間にthinking
晴れた空見て何思うの
君と見つけた星座もshooting
何か一つ叶えられたかな
ケンカして泣いたり
笑い合った時間は
どこにでもあるような
思い出の1ページ
それぞれに歩いて
大人になって行くけど
つまづいた時は 思い出して
君とのprecious time
今...
Inadequate
📝 歌词预览
A mere pane of glass to separate my reality from your own, future and past playing in perfect harmony.

Gaze upon my interstellar empire, behold my be...
Better Man (feat. Rick Ross)
📝 歌词预览
Rich niggas apologize too
It's a party next door
I hear the music loud and clear though

It seems like breakin' your heart is the easiest part
And lov...
เพียงชายคนนี้ (ไม่ใช่ผู้วิเศษ)
📝 歌词预览
เพียงชายคนนี้(ไม่ใช่ผู้วิเศษ)
 ฉันไม่ใช่ผู้วิเศษ ที่จะเสกปราสาทงามให้เธอ
 ไม่มีฤทธิ์เดช ไม่มีราชรถเลิศเลอ
 แต่ฉันมีใจพิเศษ จะพาเธอผ่านคืนนี้ไป
 ฉันเป็...
Nocturnal Nirvana (Produced by Jaegen & dF)
歌手:Saudin
📝 歌词预览
Let me beat it up like Jaegen
 I like what you’re doing to me
 This love’s so new to me
 First I hate you, then love you
 I put no one above you
 Mayb...
萌动西域(Cover 祈Inory / 洛少爷 / 萧忆情Alex / 玄觞)
📝 歌词预览
《萌动西域》


画师:洗碗
题字:凤梨酥
海报:墨狗蛋蛋
【假扮喵萝的秀萝】秀爱
【假扮喵太的秀太】伊月
【假扮喵哥的炮哥】雑小音
【假扮喵姐的军娘】墨狗蛋蛋
【余半仙】司幽

【喵萝】秀爱
天地间 传说中少年郎(喵太:说谁呢?)
江湖上 萌新正太要去闯(喵太:本大侠在此!)
【喵太】伊月
打个坐...
这样的女友(网剧《出线了,初恋》插曲)
歌手:赵泳鑫 / 郑羽淇
📝 歌词预览
快说你爱我
偷偷地想我
就算买不到超市的花朵
有你制造感动 其实也很不错
快来靠近我
借我你耳朵
不需要完美白皙的面容
只希望每天你 陪我看星空
就刚巧 都等著 绿灯转红
我的心跳 异常快速跳动
自由开启 搜寻雷达 找寻你行踪
很梦幻 地期待 同一个梦
不再只是 凝望著你背后
欸为什麽 还是个梦 我...
Simple Life
歌手:Dominique
📝 歌词预览
We drove so fast we lost track of time
Feels so familiar your passenger side
It's been years but you're kissing me just the same
Like the kids we were...
最美的光--付梓涵--菲梵小歌手
📝 歌词预览
最美的光----付梓涵

指导老师 肖菲

天上的星星

一眨一眨亮晶晶

我许下的愿望

就像一颗水晶

汗水伴着我

一步一步往前闯

也常会有泪水

在前进的路上

心中的小梦想

一闪一闪在发亮

穿越年少的迷茫

我会变得更坚强

心中的小梦想

一天一天在成长

天赐我一双翅膀

我会看...
And One (Hybrid Theory EP)
歌手:Linkin Park
📝 歌词预览
And One (Hybrid Theory EP) - Linkin Park
Lyrics by:Linkin Park
Where should I start
Disjointed heart
I've got no commitment to my own flesh and blood
...